January 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5
    CLOSED
6:00P - 2:30A
CLOSED
6:00P - 2:30A
CLOSED
6:00P - 2:30A
Billy Barnett Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Aaron Griffin
10:00P - 2:30A
Skeet Rodgers & Inner City Blues
4:00P - 7:00P
Big Mike Aguirre
7:00P - 9:30P
Boo Davis with The Renegades
10:00P - 2:30A
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Black & White Band
5:00P - 7:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
Third Sight Band
8:00P - 11:30P
The Alley Tones
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
The East Sider Review
10:00P - 1:30A
Ivas John & Brian Curran
7:00P - 9:30P
Jason Cooper Blues Band
10:00P - 1:30A
Rocky Mantia & Killer Combo
7:00P - 9:30P
Marty Spikener & On Call Band
10:00P - 2:30A
Larry Griffin & Eric McSpadden
7:00P - 9:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
10:00P - 2:30A
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Genesis Jazz Project
5:00P - 7:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
Music Unlimited
8:00P - 11:30P
St. Louis Social Club
7:00P - 9:30P
Sharon Bear & Doug Foehner
10:00P - 12:30A
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & Southside Hustle
10:00P - 1:30A
Brother Jefferson Blues Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Black & White Band
10:00P - 1:30A
Bootigrabbers Delight
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & Southside Hustle
10:00P - 2:30A
Skeet Rodgers & Inner City Blues
4:00P - 6:30P
Kingdom Brothers
7:00P - 9:30P
Marquise Knox Band
10:00P - 2:30A
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
AcoustiFest 2019 featuring Tom Hall, Ivas John, Gary Gordon, Brian Curran with very Special Guests
4:00P - 8:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:30P - 12:30A
Rocky Mantia & Killer Combo
7:00P - 11:00P
Tish Haynes Keys & Justin Hoskins present the STL SHED
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Joe Metzka Band
10:00P - 1:30A
Tom Hall
7:00P - 9:30P
Black & White Band
9:00P - 1:00A
Leroy Jodie Pierson
7:00P - 9:30P
Kilborn Alley Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
Kim Massie Band
4:00P - 6:30P
Barbara Carr Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Duke Tumatoe & The Power Trio
10:00P - 2:30A
27 28 29 30 31
Music Unlimited Band
5:00P - 8:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:30P - 12:30A
Third Sight "Special Edition"
8:00P - 11:30P
Black & White Band
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Marty Spikener & On Call Band
10:00P - 2:30A
Joe Metzka Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & Southside Hustle
9:00P - 1:00A