October 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5
    Before the Road Goes Gold Tour featuring Low Volts, Stephen El Rey, Buck Owyens & Leilenia Lovel
6:00P - 7:30P
St. Louis Social Club
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Tom Hall
10:00P - 1:30A
Billy Barnett Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Grand Marquis Band
10:00P - 1:30A
Lady J Huston Show
5:00P - 7:00P
Harry Hmura
7:00P - 8:30P
Brandon Santini Band
8:30P - 10:30A

1 more
Skeet Rodgers & Inner City Blues
4:00P - 6:30P
Tom Hall
7:00P - 9:30P
Big Mike Aguirre & The Blue City All-Stars
10:00P - 2:30A
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Big Mike Aguirre
4:00P - 7:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
Third Sight Band
8:00P - 11:30P
Roland Johnson & Soul Endeavor
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Jake Curtis Band
10:00P - 1:30A
Ivas John & Brian Curran
7:00P - 9:30P
The Clinic
10:00P - 1:30A
Third Sight Band
7:00P - 9:30A
Chris O'Leary Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
TBA
5:00P - 7:00P
Devils Elbow
7:00P - 9:30P
Hy-C & The Fresh Start Show Band
10:00P - 2:30A
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Chuck Flowers & Acoustic Soul
5:00P - 7:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
Music Unlimited
8:00P - 11:30P
St. Louis Social Club
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Rockin' Johnny Burgin Blues Band
9:00P - 1:30A
Brother Jefferson Duo
7:00P - 9:30P
Anthony Rosano & The Conqueroos
10:00P - 1:30A
Lauren Anderson Band
5:00P - 7:00P
Ivas John Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Gene Jackson & Soul Reunion
10:00P - 2:30A
Skeet Rodgers & Inner City Blues
4:00P - 6:30P
Kingdom Brothers Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Marquise Knox Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Rocky & The Wranglers
4:00P - 6:30P
The Usual Suspects
7:00P - 9:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
9:30P - 12:30A
Rocky Mantia & Killer Combo
7:00P - 11:00P
Jesse Gannon Project
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Scottie "Bones" Miller
10:00P - 1:30A
Tish Haynes Keys STL SHED
8:00P - 11:00P
TBA
11:30P - 1:30A
Chris Beard & The Live Wire Blues Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Kilborn Alley Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
Love Jones "The Band"
2:00P - 6:00P
Big Mike Aguirre
6:00P - 7:30P
Kim Massie "Tribute to Steeley Dan" 8:00P - 10:00P Love Jones "The Band"
10:30P - 2:30A
27 28 29 30 31
Music Unlimited Band
8:00P - 12:30A
Third Sight "Special Edition"
8:00P - 11:30A
Black & White Band
8:00P - 11:30P
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Diverse Culture
10:00P - 1:30A
Mike Morgan & The Crawl
7:00P - 9:30P
Jake's Leg Halloween Party
10:00P - 1:30A