Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Curran
7:00P - 9:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
10:00P - 2:30A
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Vinnis Bryant Project
4:00P - 7:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
|
Lykeside Review Band
6:00P - 8:00P
The Best of Aretha Franklin "Queen of Soul" featuring Tish Haynes Keys and Friends
8:30P - 11:30P
|
St. Louis Social Club
8:00P - 11:30P
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Brian Goins Band
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Billy Barnett Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & The Southside Hustle
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Kingdom Brothers Duo
7:00P - 9:30P
Kilborn Alley Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Larry Griffin & Eric McSpadden
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & The Southside Hustle
10:00P - 2:30A
|
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
Genesis Jazz Project
5:00P - 7:00P
Chris Dave & The DrumHedz
8:00P - 11:00P
|
Music Unlimited Band
8:30P - 11:30P
|
Aaron Griffin Band
9:00P - 1:30A
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Jason Cooper Blues Band
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Joe Metzka Band
9:00P - 1:30A
|
Leroy Jodie Pierson
7:00P - 9:30P
Big Mike Aguirre
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Tom Hall
7:00P - 9:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
10:00P - 2:30A
|
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Robert Nelson Jazz Quartet
5:00P - 7:30P
J.P. Soars & The Red Hots
8:00P - 1:30A
|
Rocky Mantia & Killer Combo
7:00P - 9:30P
Jake La Botz
10:00P - 12:30A
|
St. Louis Social Club
8:00P - 11:30P
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Marty Spikener
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Brother Jefferson
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & The Southside Hustle
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Felix Reyes Band featuring Paul Linden
7:00P - 9:30P
Joe Metzka Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
R.J. Mischo & The Renegades featuring Felix Reyes and special guests
6:00P - 9:30P
Marquise knox
10:00P - 2:30A
|
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
Love Jones "The Band"
7:00P - 9:30P
Laura Rain & the Caesars
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Daryl Darden Group
7:00P - 9:00P
Third Sight "Special Edition"
9:00P - 12:30A
|
Black & White Band
9:00P - 1:30A
|
Markey Blue Band featuring Ric Latina
9:00P - 1:30A
|
Larry McCray Blues Band
7:00P - 10:00P
Torrey Casey & The Southside Hustle
10:00P - 1:30A
|
The Bel Airs
6:00P - 8:00P
South Broadway Rhythm & Blues, Soul and Funk Festival
8:00P - 2:00A
|
Leroy Jodie Pierson
6:00P - 8:00P
South Broadway Rhythm & Blues, Soul and Funk Festival
8:00P - 2:30A
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Hoskins Earth, Wind & Fire Tribute
5:00P - 8:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:30P - 12:30A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|