Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
James Harman Blues Band
7:00P - 10:00P
Aaron Griffin Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Skeet Rodgers & The Inner City Blues Band
4:00P - 6:30P
Roland Johnson & Soul Endeavor
7:00P - 9:30P
Boo Davis with The Renegades
10:00P - 2:30A
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
The Usual Suspects
5:00P - 7:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
|
Third Sight Band
8:00P - 11:30P
|
St. Louis Social Club
7:00P - 10:00P
Sharon Bear & Doug Foehner
10:00P - 12:30A
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Tom Hall
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Billy Barnett Band
7:00P - 9:30P
The Clinic
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Little Rachel & The Rockin' Fools
7:00P - 9:30P
Lindsay Beaver Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Usual Suspects Duo
4:00P - 6:30P
Watermelon Slim & The Workers
7:00P - 10:00A
Kingdom Brothers
10:30P - 2:30A
1 more
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Genesis Jazz Project
5:00P - 7:30P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:00P - 12:30A
|
Music Unlimited Band
8:00P - 11:30P
|
Walter Greiner & Paul Neihaus
7:00P - 9:30P
Sharon Bear & Doug Foehner
10:00P - 12:30A
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Torrey Casey & The Southside Hustle
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Tribute to Chaka Kahn
6:00P - 8:30P
Black & White Band
9:30P - 1:30A
|
Big Mike Aguirre
7:00P - 9:30P
Kilborn Alley Blues Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Skeet Rodgers & The Inner City Blues Band
4:00P - 6:30P
The Bel Airs
7:00P - 9:30A
Third Sight Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
Gene Dobbs Bradford Blues Experience
1:00P - 5:00P
Kenyon Harrold & St. Louis Jazz All-Stars
6:00P - 8:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:30P - 12:30A
|
Rocky Mantia & Killer Combo
7:30P - 11:30P
|
St. Louis Social Club
7:00P - 10:00P
Black & White Band
10:00P - 12:30A
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Josh Garrett & The Bottom Line
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Brother Jefferson
7:00P - 9:30P
Jason Cooper Blues Band
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Marty D. Spikener & The On Call Blues Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Kingdom Brothers
10:00P - 2:30A
|
Kim Massie
4:00P - 6:30P
Tom Hall
7:00P - 9:30P
Jeremiah Johnson Band
10:00P - 2:30A
|
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
|
|
Genesis Jazz Project
4:00P - 6:00P
Mark Harris Interstellar Unplugged
6:30P - 8:00P
Love Jones "The Band"
8:30P - 1:30A
|
Blind Willie & Broadway Collective
5:00P - 7:30P
Third Sight "Special Edition"
8:00P - 12:30A
|
STL Shed featuring Tish Haynes Keys & Justin Hoskins
5:30P - 8:00P
Rockin' Jake Band
9:00P - 1:30A
|
Big Rich McDonough & Rhythm Renegades
7:00P - 9:30P
Marty D. Spikener & The On Call Blues Band
10:00P - 1:30A
|
Aaron Griffin Band
7:00P - 9:30P
Black & White Band
10:00P - 1:30A
|
|
|